Event Leaderboard
Open Class
Rank
Team
Members
Points
Rank
1
Team
HOOLIGAN
34′ YELLOWFIN / YAMAHA
Members
JOE WINSLOW
MATT EISENBERGER
SCOTT HEFFERNAN
AUSTIN KEENER
Points
44.07
Rank
3
Team
THE KNOT RIGHT FISHING TEAM
33′ ONSLOW BAY / YAMAHA
Members
SCOTT PELLETIER
KENT RAYNOR S
TIM PARKES
MILES BUNN S
STEVE MARSHBURN
Points
32.44
Rank
5
Team
TEAM JUGGERKNOTT
28′ PRIVATEER / YAMAHA
Members
Carl Kriebel V
Jackson Kriebel J
DJ Kolosky
Wayne Clarke
Points
30.13
Rank
11
Team
STORMY GALE Past National Champion Big Fish Club
33′ ONSLOW BAY / YAMAHA
Members
Points
24.92
Rank
13
Team
CHOICE OF TWO / No Quarter Big Fish Club
33′ ONSLOW BAY / MERCURY
Members
COREY BELLAMY
SHAUN BELLAMY L
RYAN STEVENS
ELIZABETH STEVENS
Points
24.71
Rank
14
Team
TRIPLE 'S'
42′ INVINCIBLE / YAMAHA
Members
TODD SMITH
Shelley Smith L
Eric Swain
CHRISTOPHER TODD MATTHEWS
TIM MIDGETTE
Points
22.81
Rank
16
Team
Members
Points
20.04
Rank
21
Team
PACK MAN / ANGLERS MARINE
31′ CAPE HORN / YAMAHA
Members
BILLY NOBLE
LEAMON CLEMMONS
COLE CLEMMONS
JODY CLEMMONS
Jordan Clemmons L
Points
14.97
Rank
26
Team
LIL JOHN / REEL EM UP FISHING TEAM Big Fish Club
39′ CONTENDER / YAMAHA
Members
Points
11.51
Rank
27
Team
BUD LIGHT FISHING TEAM
33′ ONSLOW BAY / MERCURY
Members
PHILIP HAMILTON S
Mike Mebane
WAYNE HEWITT
Points
10.87
Rank
Team
CONJURED UP
31′ CONTENDER / YAMAHA
Members
Ryan Rayfield
Anthony Overman, JR
mike bell
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
TEAM ANIMAL HOUSE
35′ WELLCRAFT / YAMAHA
Members
RUSSELL MATTHEW HENDERSON S
CHARLIE NEELE
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
TIDELINE Big Fish Club
35′ WELLCRAFT / YAMAHA
Members
DIETER CARDWELL S
V
MIKE LUNDY
KEVIN ALLEY
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
THE LAW
34′ FOUNTAIN / YAMAHA
Members
JEFF DRAKE S
MICHELLE DRAKE L
BENJAMIN CONNOR
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
MACKEREL MAFIA
36′ INVINCIBLE / MERCURY
Members
RAYMOND CURTIS COLEMAN, JR
RAYMOND COLEMAN, SR S
CORBIN CANADY
Samuel Nixon
BRANDON CHASE COLEMAN J
CRYSTAL COLEMAN NIXON L
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
AMERICAN PRIDE
36′ CONTENDER / YAMAHA
Members
LUCAS BOARD
JERRY VEREEN S
KENDI BIARD
JAKE WILLARD
JESSEY VEREEN
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
REEL METHODS
36′ CAPE HORN / YAMAHA
Members
PETE PETERSON
CLINT LONG
CHAD MALPASS
HENRY CLAYTON WILLIAMS
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
LIGHTS OUT
38′ JUPITER / YAMAHA
Members
GARRET FULCHER
DAVID CHAVIS
RICHARD GILLIS
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
BAY PIRATE Big Fish Club
34′ YELLOWFIN / YAMAHA
Members
WILLIAM HUGHES S
JOSHUA HUGHES
Joshua Benton
Scott Milligan
PATTI HUGHES S
L
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
MAN O WAR-ANGLERS MARINE
31′ CAPE HORN / YAMAHA
Members
Mike MILLER
TAYLOR MILLER
CASEY MILLER
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
CONTEND THIS!
32′ INVINCIBLE / MERCURY
Members
HUNTER WOODELL
LYLE PHILLIPS
AUBREY KNIGHT
JORDAN DAVID
PAUL UTLEY II
Points
0.00
Small Boat Class
Rank
Team
Members
Points
Rank
2
Team
EL SHADDAI / HEY NOW FISHING TEAM
NAUGHTY BY NATURE
28′ PRO KAT / HONDA
Members
WILL MULLINS
GEORGE MULLINS S
KATIE MULLINS
Misty Tucker L
Points
27.69
Rank
3
Team
BUG-N-A-RUG EXTERMINATORS Past National Champion
27′ ONSLOW BAY / MERCURY
Members
STAN HOLLINGSWORTH
STUART FLYNN
Points
26.97
Rank
Team
REEL BLESSED Past National Champion Big Fish Club
27′ ONSLOW BAY / YAMAHA
Members
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
REEL BUZZ
23′ CONTENDER / YAMAHA
Members
CHIP NIFONG
BRIAN SHOENWIESNER
GAVIN SCHOENWIESNER
ASHLEY NIFONG L
MAZIE NIFONG J
COOPER NIFONG J
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
GET 'N BENT FISHING
32′ SEAVEE / SUZUKI
Members
KEITH BERCIUNAS
Christa Berciunas L
Chase Bell
Samantha Bell L
Points
0.00
Single Engine Class
Rank
Team
Members
Points
Rank
1
Team
BACK-LASH Past National Champion Big Fish Club
32′ CONTENDER / YAMAHA
Members
ERIS JONES S
Cindy Garb L
TERESA JACKSON S
L
TY COBB S
Points
29.70
Rank
Team
TEAM REEL NAUTI
22′ NAUTIC STAR / SUZUKI
Members
DALE WALL
KATHY WALL L
Jay Howard S
DOLORES HOWARD S
L
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
GONE AGAIN FISHING
25′ CONTENDER / YAMAHA
Members
DANIEL MASON
ERIC STEWART
CARSON STEWART
Points
0.00
Junior Anglers
Rank
Team
Members
Points
Rank
2
Team
Members
Points
20.04
NextGen Anglers
Rank
Team
Members
Points
Rank
2
Team
TRICKY FISH / ANGLERS MARINE
Past National Champion
31′ CAPE HORN / YAMAHA
Members
Points
18.47
Rank
Team
POLE DANCER Fishing Team
Past National Champion
26′ HYDRA SPORT / YAMAHA
Members
Points
0.00
Senior Anglers
Rank
Team
Members
Points
Rank
1
Team
ALL IN / ANGLERS MARINE
Past National Champion
31′ CAPE HORN / CAPE HORN
Members
Points
35.04
Rank
2
Team
THE KNOT RIGHT FISHING TEAM
Past National Champion
33′ ONSLOW BAY / YAMAHA
Members
Points
32.44
Rank
3
Team
BACK-LASH
Past National Champion
32′ CONTENDER / YAMAHA
Members
ERIS JONES S
TY COBB S
TERESA JACKSON S
L
Points
29.70
Rank
5
Team
EL SHADDAI / HEY NOW FISHING TEAM
Past National Champion
33′ CONTENDER / MERCURY
Members
Points
27.69
Rank
8
Team
Members
Points
20.04
Rank
13
Team
LIL JOHN / REEL EM UP FISHING TEAM
Past National Champion
39′ CONTENDER / YAMAHA
Members
Points
11.51
Rank
14
Team
BUD LIGHT FISHING TEAM
Past National Champion
33′ ONSLOW BAY / MERCURY
Members
Points
10.87
Rank
Team
TEAM REEL NAUTI
Past National Champion
22′ NAUTIC STAR / SUZUKI
Members
DOLORES HOWARD S
L
Jay Howard S
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
KRYPTEK FISHING TEAM / ANGLERS MARINE
Past National Champion
31′ CAPE HORN / YAMAHA
Members
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
TIDELINE
Past National Champion
35′ WELLCRAFT / YAMAHA
Members
DIETER CARDWELL S
V
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
BAY PIRATE
Past National Champion
34′ YELLOWFIN / YAMAHA
Members
WILLIAM HUGHES S
PATTI HUGHES S
L
Points
0.00
Lady Anglers
Rank
Team
Members
Points
Rank
1
Team
BACK-LASH
Past National Champion
32′ CONTENDER / YAMAHA
Members
Cindy Garb L
TERESA JACKSON S
L
Points
29.70
Rank
3
Team
EL SHADDAI / HEY NOW FISHING TEAM
Past National Champion
33′ CONTENDER / MERCURY
Members
Points
27.69
Rank
4
Team
CHOICE OF TWO / No Quarter
Past National Champion
33′ ONSLOW BAY / MERCURY
Members
Points
24.71
Rank
7
Team
Members
Points
20.04
Rank
9
Team
TRICKY FISH / ANGLERS MARINE
Past National Champion
31′ CAPE HORN / YAMAHA
Members
Points
18.47
Rank
10
Team
PACK MAN / ANGLERS MARINE
Past National Champion
31′ CAPE HORN / YAMAHA
Members
Points
14.97
Rank
12
Team
OPEN WIDE FISHING TEAM
Past National Champion
35′ CONTENDER / YAMAHA
Members
Points
13.09
Rank
Team
TEAM REEL NAUTI
Past National Champion
22′ NAUTIC STAR / SUZUKI
Members
KATHY WALL L
DOLORES HOWARD S
L
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
POLE DANCER Fishing Team
Past National Champion
26′ HYDRA SPORT / YAMAHA
Members
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
BAY PIRATE
Past National Champion
34′ YELLOWFIN / YAMAHA
Members
PATTI HUGHES S
L
Points
0.00
Veteran Anglers
Rank
Team
Members
Points
Rank
Team
KRYPTEK FISHING TEAM / ANGLERS MARINE
Past National Champion
31′ CAPE HORN / YAMAHA
Members
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
TIDELINE
Past National Champion
35′ WELLCRAFT / YAMAHA
Members
DIETER CARDWELL S
V
Points
0.00