Event Leaderboard
Open Class
Rank
Team
Members
Points
Rank
1
Team
SWEET CAROLINE IV Big Fish Club
39′ CONTENDER / MERCURY
Members
RONALD HILDUM
BRADLEY PATTERSON
Gary Bigham Jr
MICHAEL SYRAKIS, III
SEAN MERCER
Points
36.79
Rank
5
Team
SEAFOOD KITCHEN Big Fish Club
39′ CONTENDER / YAMAHA
Members
RUSSELL STUART S
MIKE COLLINS S
CODY PETAUD
ROCK CUCLES
Points
35.00
Rank
11
Team
GOOD LIFE
32′ CONTENDER / YAMAHA
Members
DENNIS HOLLINGSWORTH S
COLBY HOLLINGSWORTH
SHELBY HOLLINGSWORTH
RICHARD HOLLINGSWORTH S
KRIS LEARY
DILLON DRURY
ELIZABETH COLVIN L
Points
25.38
Rank
12
Team
BARBARA ANN
33′ ONSLOW BAY / MERCURY
Members
JOHN ADCOX, JR S
BARBARA ADCOX S
L
Points
25.14
Rank
15
Team
DOUBLE J
39′ CONTENDER / YAMAHA
Members
JAMES ROGERS, JR
TOMMY LYONS
HEATHER OLMR
DUSTIN CURTIS
Points
18.86
Rank
17
Team
FISHDANCER
35′ CONTENDER / MERCURY
Members
Jeffrey DUNBAR S
NANCY DUNBAR S
L
Points
13.69
Rank
18
Team
MRS. PAMELA/BEAR CAUGHT786
Members
JAMES BEAR CROFT, II
DONALD SKIPPER
KEVIN BLAVION
MATTHEW JOHNSON
Points
13.44
Rank
20
Team
SEA BONES
32′ CONTENDER / YAMAHA
Members
BILL PUJADAS S
WILL PUJADAS, JR
CARY HOWELL
Points
12.41
Rank
Team
BY THE MILE
33′ SEA HUNTER / YAMAHA
Members
STEADMAN TAYLOR
HILLARY TAYLOR L
CHRIS KIRKENDOLL
BLAKE KIRKENDOLL N
JOHN MELVIN HERNDON N
Joey Nowicki
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
SALT LIFE FOOD SHACK
32′ CONTENDER / YAMAHA
Members
MARK TITUS
W TYLER PATTERSON
WILLIAM PATTERSON
LANDON TITUS J
THOMAS RADY S
NELSON RAILEY
Points
0.00
Small Boat Class
Rank
Team
Members
Points
Rank
1
Team
CHASER
25′ CONTENDER / YAMAHA
Members
TIM PRICE
BOB PRICE S
VICTORIA PRICE
Chase Price
Points
32.03
Rank
2
Team
LIVE WIRE div 5
24′ CAPE HORN / YAMAHA
Members
BJ MORRIS
william morris, SR S
DEVIN MORRIS
GREG CHAPMAN
LAUREN MORRIS
Points
28.82
Single Engine Class
Rank
Team
Members
Points
Rank
1
Team
LET LOOSE
25′ CONTENDER / SUZUKI
Members
ANDREW HERBENICK
Craig Sutton, JR
CHRIS ANTHONY
Points
31.66
Rank
Team
LITTLE MAN
26′ CREVALLE / MERCURY
Members
STEVE LUCIE S
JIMMY MCINTIRE, JR S
SIMON BELCHER
ANDY PETTIT S
RYLAND LUCIE
Points
0.00
Junior Anglers
Rank
Team
Members
Points
NextGen Anglers
Rank
Team
Members
Points
Senior Anglers
Rank
Team
Members
Points
Rank
8
Team
BARBARA ANN
33′ ONSLOW BAY / MERCURY
Members
JOHN ADCOX, JR S
BARBARA ADCOX S
L
Points
25.14
Rank
11
Team
Team Saltwater Challenge
36′ CONTENDER / YAMAHA
Members
Tim Altman S
Paul Mahon S
Points
20.61
Rank
13
Team
FISHDANCER
35′ CONTENDER / MERCURY
Members
Jeffrey DUNBAR S
NANCY DUNBAR S
L
Points
13.69
Lady Anglers
Rank
Team
Members
Points
Veteran Anglers
Rank
Team
Members
Points