Event Leaderboard
EAST COAST GOT EM ON KING MACKEREL CLASSIC
August 5-7, 2022
Open Class
Rank
Team
Members
Points
Rank
3
Team
HOO HUNTER
37′ SEAHUNTER / MERCURY
Members
Hunter Sanders
Chip Sanders
Van B Parrish S
Points
30.13
Rank
6
Team
TIDELINE Big Fish Club
35′ WELLCRAFT / YAMAHA
Members
DIETER CARDWELL S
V
Mike Lundy
Kevin Alley
Points
27.28
Rank
11
Team
DASCO
27′ CONTENDER / SUZUKI
Members
DUANE SMITH
Kevin Petty
Julie Smith L
Points
20.97
Rank
13
Team
HOO DAT Div 9
33′ ONSLOW BAY
Members
Tony Alexander S
V
Ron Alexander
Dwayne Hogue
Brock Alexander N
Points
20.60
Rank
14
Team
SALTY DAZE
31′ CAPE HORN / YAMAHA
Members
JONATHAN STALEY
Norman Todd Holt
CHRISTY STALEY L
LOGAN STALEY N
Points
20.31
Rank
15
Team
REEL-A-HOLIC
27′ SEA HUNT / YAMAHA
Members
Scott Kiker
Jacob Pittman
James Waterman
Points
17.38
Rank
18
Team
RAWHIDE
26′ ANGLER / YAMAHA
Members
Terry Godwin S
Vicki B Greene S
L
Raquel Godwin L
Points
16.28
Rank
Team
LIL JOHN / REEL EM UP FISHING TEAM Big Fish Club
39′ CONTENDER / YAMAHA
Members
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
GONE HAYWIRE IV
31′ FOUNTAIN / YAMAHA
Members
RANDY E BAKER S
Cameron Baker
Trenton Baker
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
WINDY CONDITIONS Big Fish Club
35′ CONTENDER / YAMAHA
Members
HENRY TILLETT
Gage Bass
Wendy Tillett
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
REEL BLESSED Past National Champion Big Fish Club
27′ ONSLOW BAY / YAMAHA
Members
Points
0.00
Small Boat Class
Rank
Team
Members
Points
Rank
2
Team
NATURAL SELECTION
Natural Selection
23′ HANCOCK / SUZUKI
Members
Paton Jenkins
Cameron Brinson
Austin Ferguson
Points
21.20
Rank
3
Team
BACK-LASH Past National Champion Big Fish Club
32′ CONTENDER / YAMAHA
Members
Points
20.57
Rank
Team
GONE AGAIN FISHING
25′ CONTENDER / YAMAHA
Members
DANIEL MASON S
BRENDA VROOMAN L
James Campbell S
V
Points
0.00
Junior Anglers
Rank
Team
Members
Points
Rank
1
Team
Choice of Two / Bullpen
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
31′ COMPETITION / MERCURY
Members
Points
29.18
Rank
2
Team
TEAM YELLOWFIN ONLY
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
39′ YELLOWFIN / YAMAHA
Members
Points
23.40
Rank
3
Team
TIDE ONE ON
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
32′ CONTENDER / YAMAHA
Members
Points
22.34
Rank
Team
L & M FISHING TEAM
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
31′ FOUNTAIN / YAMAHA
Members
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
DAMPH-I-NO
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
38′ FOUNTAIN / MERCURY
Members
Points
0.00
NextGen Anglers
Rank
Team
Members
Points
Rank
1
Team
Choice of Two / Bullpen
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
31′ COMPETITION / MERCURY
Members
Points
29.18
Rank
3
Team
SALTY DAZE
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
31′ CAPE HORN / YAMAHA
Members
Points
20.31
Rank
Team
MR. GOODHANDS
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
34′ SEALION / SUZUKI
Members
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
HADABAIT
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
34′6″ CONTENDER / YAMAHA
Members
Points
0.00
Senior Anglers
Rank
Team
Members
Points
Rank
1
Team
HOT ROD
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
33′ ONSLOW BAY / YAMAHA
Members
Points
47.21
Rank
2
Team
LIQUID FIRE
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
32′ ANDROS / MERCURY
Members
Points
32.50
Rank
3
Team
HOO HUNTER
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
37′ SEAHUNTER / MERCURY
Members
Points
30.13
Rank
4
Team
FORGIVEN
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
34′ FOUNTAIN / MERCURY
Members
Sheila Burton S
L
Points
28.83
Rank
5
Team
ALL IN / DIV. 2
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
22′ SEA HUNT / YAMAHA
Members
Points
28.37
Rank
6
Team
TIDELINE
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
35′ WELLCRAFT / YAMAHA
Members
DIETER CARDWELL S
V
Points
27.28
Rank
7
Team
SCALE BOUND
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
31′ CONTENDER / MERCURY
Members
Points
22.71
Rank
8
Team
MILLER TIME
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
27′ ONSLOW BAY / MERCURY
Members
Points
20.84
Rank
9
Team
HOO DAT Div 9
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
33′ ONSLOW BAY
Members
Tony Alexander S
V
Points
20.60
Rank
10
Team
BACK-LASH
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
32′ CONTENDER / YAMAHA
Members
ERIS JONES S
DENNIS HALL S
Brenda Cooper S
L
Points
20.57
Rank
11
Team
FIN-ADDICT
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
31′ CAPE HORN / YAMAHA
Members
Points
17.32
Rank
12
Team
WAVE GRADER
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
39′ CONTENDER / YAMAHA
Members
Points
16.53
Rank
13
Team
RAWHIDE
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
26′ ANGLER / YAMAHA
Members
Terry Godwin S
Vicki B Greene S
L
Points
16.28
Rank
Team
LIL JOHN / REEL EM UP FISHING TEAM
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
39′ CONTENDER / YAMAHA
Members
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
GONE HAYWIRE IV
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
31′ FOUNTAIN / YAMAHA
Members
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
BAY PIRATE
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
34′ YELLOWFIN / YAMAHA
Members
WILLIAM HUGHES S
Patti Hughes S
L
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
GONE AGAIN FISHING
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
25′ CONTENDER / YAMAHA
Members
DANIEL MASON S
James Campbell S
V
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
EL SHADDAI / HEY NOW FISHING TEAM
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
33′ CONTENDER / MERCURY
Members
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
L & M FISHING TEAM
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
31′ FOUNTAIN / YAMAHA
Members
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
KING CREECHER
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
31′ CONTENDER / SUZUKI
Members
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
DAMPH-I-NO
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
38′ FOUNTAIN / MERCURY
Members
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
SCREAMING REELS
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
30′ CONTENDER / YAMAHA
Members
Points
0.00
Lady Anglers
Rank
Team
Members
Points
Rank
1
Team
LIQUID FIRE
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
32′ ANDROS / MERCURY
Members
Points
32.50
Rank
2
Team
FORGIVEN
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
34′ FOUNTAIN / MERCURY
Members
Sheila Burton S
L
Points
28.83
Rank
3
Team
MOTIVATION
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
39′ NOR-TECH / MERCURY
Members
Points
23.98
Rank
4
Team
SCALE BOUND
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
31′ CONTENDER / MERCURY
Members
LINDA CUNNINGHAM S
L
Points
22.71
Rank
6
Team
BACK-LASH
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
32′ CONTENDER / YAMAHA
Members
Brenda Cooper S
L
Points
20.57
Rank
7
Team
SALTY DAZE
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
31′ CAPE HORN / YAMAHA
Members
Points
20.31
Rank
8
Team
RAWHIDE
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
26′ ANGLER / YAMAHA
Members
Raquel Godwin L
Vicki B Greene S
L
Points
16.28
Rank
Team
BAY PIRATE
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
34′ YELLOWFIN / YAMAHA
Members
Patti Hughes S
L
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
GONE AGAIN FISHING
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
25′ CONTENDER / YAMAHA
Members
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
EL SHADDAI / HEY NOW FISHING TEAM
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
33′ CONTENDER / MERCURY
Members
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
SCREAMING REELS
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
30′ CONTENDER / YAMAHA
Members
Points
0.00
Rank
Team
REEL BLESSED
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
27′ ONSLOW BAY / YAMAHA
Members
Points
0.00
Veteran Anglers
Rank
Team
Members
Points
Rank
1
Team
TIDELINE
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
35′ WELLCRAFT / YAMAHA
Members
DIETER CARDWELL S
V
Points
27.28
Rank
2
Team
HOO DAT Div 9
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
33′ ONSLOW BAY
Members
Tony Alexander S
V
Points
20.60
Rank
Team
GONE AGAIN FISHING
Past National Champion Big Fish Club
25′ CONTENDER / YAMAHA
Members
James Campbell S
V
Points
0.00